- Saison : 2021 - 2022
Entraîneur : Thomas Lebrun (5è Saison)
T2 : Jean-Marie Toubon
Délégué : Christian Lebrun
T2 : Jean-Marie Toubon
Délégué : Christian Lebrun
Jordan Defeche (Marloie B)
Simon Anciaux (Rochefort B)
- OUT :
- Nicolas Vincent (Beauraing)
Benjamin Grandjean (Haversin)
ARCHIVES :
- Saison : 2020 - 2021
- Saison : 2019 - 2020
Entraîneur : Thomas Lebrun (4è Saison)
T2 : Thomas Demoulin
Délégué : Christian Lebrun
T2 : Thomas Demoulin
Délégué : Christian Lebrun
Nicolas Vincent (Rochefort)
Benjamin Wigny (Bure)
Léon Benassy (Rochefort)
Guillaume Florival (Houyet)
Mathéo Wolf (Beauraing U17-9)
Julien Bernard (Wellin B)
Guillaume Moxhet (Rochefort)
Florimond Michel (Aye)
Noé Theizen (Rochefort)
Mano Clarinval (Ciney U19)
Benjamin Wigny (Bure)
Léon Benassy (Rochefort)
Guillaume Florival (Houyet)
Mathéo Wolf (Beauraing U17-9)
Julien Bernard (Wellin B)
Guillaume Moxhet (Rochefort)
Florimond Michel (Aye)
Noé Theizen (Rochefort)
Mano Clarinval (Ciney U19)
OUT :
Florian Tricnaux (Bièvre)
Remi Laffineur (Tellin)
Romain Colin (Tellin)
Robin Schroeder (Ochamps)
Gilles Schroeder (Ochamps)
Thomas Defoin (Bras)
Kevin Renard (Bièvre)
Jonathan Charles
François Lardot (Rochefort)
Logan Liban
Remi Laffineur (Tellin)
Romain Colin (Tellin)
Robin Schroeder (Ochamps)
Gilles Schroeder (Ochamps)
Thomas Defoin (Bras)
Kevin Renard (Bièvre)
Jonathan Charles
François Lardot (Rochefort)
Logan Liban
Entraîneur: Thomas Lebrun (3è Saison)
T2 : Thomas Demoulin
Délégué : Christian Lebrun
IN :
Florian Tricnaux (Bièvre)
Jean-Marie Toutbon (Neuvillers)
Remi Laffineur (Tellin)
Augustin Charles (Beauraing B)
Romain Colin (Tellin)
Kenny Willem (Sorée)
Maxime Muraille (Waha)
Louis Vincent (Ciney)
Benjamin Wigny (Bure)
Thomas Schroeder (Ochamps)
Dimitri Vandenbosche
T2 : Thomas Demoulin
Délégué : Christian Lebrun
IN :
Florian Tricnaux (Bièvre)
Jean-Marie Toutbon (Neuvillers)
Remi Laffineur (Tellin)
Augustin Charles (Beauraing B)
Romain Colin (Tellin)
Jonathan Charles (Beauraing A)
Thomas Defoin
Thomas Defoin
OUT :
Kenny Willem (Sorée)
Maxime Muraille (Waha)
Louis Vincent (Ciney)
Benjamin Wigny (Bure)
Thomas Schroeder (Ochamps)
Dimitri Vandenbosche
- Saison : 2018 - 2019
IN :
Keny Willem (Rochefort)
Benjamin Petit (Haversin)
Maxime Muraille (Eprave)
Logan Liban (Rochefort)
Dimitri Vandenbosch (Redu)
Louis Vincent (Ciney)
Thomas Louis (Redu)
Robin Schroeder (Ochamps)
OUT :
Nicolas Vincent (Rochefort)
Arthur Charlier (Bièvre)
Jonas Tricnaux (Haversin)
Adrien Verschoren
Guillaume Liesnard (Nassogne)
Daphné Geoffrey (Arrête)
Delahaut Martin (Libin)
Joosens Dylan (Bièvre)
Guillaume Liesnard (Nassogne)
Daphné Geoffrey (Arrête)
Delahaut Martin (Libin)
Joosens Dylan (Bièvre)
- Saison : 2017 - 2018
IN :
François Lardot (Transinne)
Benjamin Grandjean (Ochamps)
Guillaume Liesnard (Nassogne)
Adrien Verschoren (Transinne)
Jonas Tricnaux (Beauraing)
Nicolas Vincent (Ciney)
Arthur Charlier (Beauraing)
OUT :
Samuel Dublet (Waha-Marche)
OUT :
Samuel Dublet (Waha-Marche)
Clément Jourdan (Longlier)
Erwin Guidon (Rhinsne)
François Bigonville (Neuvillers)
Kévin Reis
Pierre Devuyst (T1 à Vencimont)
Erwin Guidon (Rhinsne)
François Bigonville (Neuvillers)
Kévin Reis
Pierre Devuyst (T1 à Vencimont)
- Saison : 2016 - 2017
Entraîneur: Samuel Lefèbvre
Duo Maxime Desset & Thomas Demoulin au 13/10/16
Pierre Dewuyst depuis le 11/11/16
IN :
Thomas Schroeder (Ochamps)
Samuel Dublet (Hargimont)
Geoffrey Daphné (Eghezee)
Clément Jourdan (Ochamps)
Kévin Reis (Vaux-Noville)
Geoffrey Daphné (Eghezee)
Clément Jourdan (Ochamps)
Kévin Reis (Vaux-Noville)
François Bigonville (Longlier)
Morris Banneux (Prêté Bertrix U21)
Morris Banneux (Prêté Bertrix U21)
OUT :
Gaetan Dave (T1 à Champlon)
Gaetan Dave (T1 à Champlon)
Bastien Talmas (Champlon)
Florent Martin (Gedinne)
Cédric Magis (Pondrôme)
Jean-jacques Pochet (Gedinne)
Thomas Luis (Libramont)
Cédric Magis (Pondrôme)
Jean-jacques Pochet (Gedinne)
Thomas Luis (Libramont)
David Lion (Bertrix)
IN :
Lefebvre Samuel (T2)
Dimitri Simon (Sinsin)
Erwin Guidon (Rhisnes)
Cédric Magis (Beauraing)
Benassy Baptiste (Rochefort)
Martial Goffaux (Orgéo)
Stéphane Dubois (T1 Neuvillers)
IN :
Benjamin Wigny (Transinne)
Florent Pigeon (Tellin)
Jean-jacques Pochet (Libin)
Thomas Luis (Libin)
David Lion (Vencimont)
Mabika Olivier (Juniors)
Delahaut Martin (Juniors)
Kevin Helligers (Champlon)
Edwin Merny (Transinne)
Jordan Mayanga (Onhaye)
Marc Pisvin (Bohan)
François Nissenne (Bohan)
Matz Christophe (fin de carrière)
- Saison : 2015 - 2016
IN :
Lefebvre Samuel (T2)
Dimitri Simon (Sinsin)
Erwin Guidon (Rhisnes)
Cédric Magis (Beauraing)
OUT :
Benassy Baptiste (Rochefort)
Martial Goffaux (Orgéo)
Stéphane Dubois (T1 Neuvillers)
- Saison : 2014 - 2015
IN :
Benjamin Wigny (Transinne)
Florent Pigeon (Tellin)
Jean-jacques Pochet (Libin)
Thomas Luis (Libin)
David Lion (Vencimont)
Mabika Olivier (Juniors)
Delahaut Martin (Juniors)
OUT :
Edwin Merny (Transinne)
Jordan Mayanga (Onhaye)
Marc Pisvin (Bohan)
François Nissenne (Bohan)
Matz Christophe (fin de carrière)
Talmas Florent (réserves)
Lefebvre Samuel (fin de carrière)
Charles Jonathan (Tellin)
IN :
Florent Martin (Vencimont)
Guillaume Liesnard (Nassogne),
Christophe Frédéric (Arrêt)
Valentin Lessire (Villance)
Lefebvre Samuel (fin de carrière)
Charles Jonathan (Tellin)
- Saison : 2013-2014
IN :
Florent Martin (Vencimont)
Nicolas Gillet (Wellin)
Gilles Schroeder (Habay-la-Vielle)
Samuel Lefèbvre (Sinsin)
Dylan Joosens (Virton)
Sébastien Libert (Tellin)
Christophe Matz (Namousart)
Sébastien Libert (Tellin)
Christophe Matz (Namousart)
OUT :
Christophe Frédéric (Arrêt)
Valentin Lessire (Villance)